Queen's University - Utility Bar

Queen's University

Queen's Sample Template

Site/Page Navigation

Who's Coming to 2013 Queen's Homecoming: TRICOLOUR GUARD REGISTRATION

First Name Last Name Degree
Sandra Jones MA'70
Gaylen Racine Sc'63
Elin Racine n/a
Bruno Roininen Sc'63
Lynne Kerr n/a
Peter Harle Sc'63
Pamela Harle n/a
Patricia Ball Arts'63
Janis Lewis Arts'64
Michael Lewis Arts/PHE'63
Gary West Arts/PHE'63
Wilma West n/a
Duncan MacDougall Arts/PHE'63
Betty Jo MacDougall Arts'64
David Sutton Meds'63
James Swanston Arts'53
Marion Swanston n/a
Gail Todd Arts'63
William E. C. Wilson Meds'58
Patricia J. Wilson n/a
Kenneth Embree Meds'63
Suzanne Embree n/a
Willis Burwell Sc'63
Ian Stewart Arts'53
Barry Smith Sc'63
Christine Smith n/a
Bill Hay Artsci'63
William Patterson Arts'53
Anne Patterson n/a
James Craig Arts'53
helen craig Arts/PHE'52
Carolyn Hay Arts'63
Amelia Farquharson Arts'63
Judy Dunlop Arts'57
Ruth Plumpton Arts'63
John Plumpton Arts'65
Eva Upper Arts'56
Boyd Upper Meds'53
Raili Garth Artsci'63
Dave Garth Com'64
Janet Zurbrigg Arts'63
Robert E (Ed) Lawlor Sc'63
Marlene Lawlor n/a
Kingsley Mahon Meds'63
Madeline Mahon n/a
Elizabeth Armstrong Arts'63
James Molineux Arts'63
Robbie Shaw Arts'63
Jean Shaw Arts'64
Peter Wells n/a
Brenda Bolton Arts'63
Donald Cooper Com'58
Ann Cooper n/a
George Teichman Sc'63
David Young n/a
William Leacy Artsci'86
Douglas Brock Artsci'63
Mary Lou Brock Nurs'62
Graydon Knights Sc'63
Beryl Knights n/a
James Hunter Com'58
Irene Hunter Arts'58
Fred Blair Sc'63
Anna Whitley n/a
Joan Miller Arts'53
Donald Miller Sc'54
Chris Davis Sc'63
Fran Perkins n/a
Charles Bostock Sc'63
Norman Hunter Sc'63
Judith Hunter n/a
Lillian Rombough-Froese Arts'63
Stewart Froese Artsci'74
Ivo Krupka Arts'63
Richard Lee Arts'53
Sylvia Lee n/a
Bruce White Sc'53
Gord Hall Artsci'63
Wendy Hall n/a
John Hilliker Arts'58
Romeo Levasseur Sc'63
John Simonett Sc'63
Judy Simonett n/a
John Heeney Com'63
Carol Heeney Arts'64
John Purkis Com'48
Shirley Purkis Arts'41
James Heffernan Sc'63
John Shaw Sc'63
Diane Shaw n/a
Norm Henricks Arts'53
Beth Henricks n/a
David Morris Arts'63
Mary Morris Arts/PHE'63
John Roy Sc'63
Dorothy Whitson n/a
Burton Branch Sc'63
Lima Branch n/a
Donald Barrington Sc'63
Peter Coulson Law'65
Janet Coulson Arts'63
Mary Jo Alyea Arts'60
Elmer Alyea Artsci'63
Virginia Heffernan n/a
Geoffrey Barnes n/a
Elizabeth Barnes n/a
Allan Prittie Sc'63
Don Marston Law'71
Pauline Marston Arts'66
Donald Main Sc'63
Celia Sadler Arts'53
Jim Sadler Artsci'76
Shona Sadler Artsci'80
Bruce Thomson Sc'63
Virginia Thomson Nurs'62
James Watson Sc'50
Bill Robbins MBA'68
Diane Smith n/a
Ewart Blackmore Sc'63
Jo Blackmore n/a
Richard Macklem Com'52
Janet Macklem n/a
Stanley Drabek Arts'58
Helen Bronskill Com'48
Tanya Znajda Meds'63
James Znajda Meds'62
John Guthrie Sc'63
Joan Guthrie n/a
Gordon Liberty Meds'53
Mary Margaret Lacompte n/a
Gerald Thomas Meds'50
Pat Thomas n/a
Ellen Cooke n/a
Clair Kelso Arts'53
Charis Kelso Law'90
Felicia Kelso Artsci'92
gary fenton Sc'63
gale fenton n/a
Walter Yaworsky Meds'58
Gloria Yaworsky n/a
William Surphlis Meds'58
Grace Surphlis n/a
William (Bill) Cooke Artsci'63
James Gilmour Sc'63
Mary Gilmour Arts'64
John Taylor Meds'63
Pat Taylor n/a
Donald Delahaye Meds'50
Mable Delahaye n/a
Ralph Schneider Meds'58
Marg Schneider n/a
Zenon Kiss Meds'58
Lena Kiss n/a
Gerald Sutton Com'48
Margaret Sutton Arts'48
sylvia dixon Arts'63
Harold Quinn Sc'53
Marilyn` Quinn n/a
John McNeil Arts'63
James MacNiven Sc'50
David MacNiven n/a
John Maycock Arts'54
Doug Law Sc'53
Helen Law Arts'54
MARILYN KALBFLEISCH Arts'63
Alf Johnston Arts'63
Joan Johnston n/a
Donald McKinnon Sc'53
Carl Renzoni Artsci'63
Les Maunder n/a
Brenda Maunder Arts'63
Rollande McKinnon n/a
Linda Thomas Fisher n/a
Richard Fisher Com'63
Joseph Viner Com'48
Ruth Viner n/a
Margo Viner n/a
Norman Viner n/a
William Brown Meds'58
Marion Brown n/a
Margaret Molineux Arts'65
Robert Langford Meds'58
Barbara Langford n/a
Robert Shank Sc'53
Lue Shank n/a
David Buddle Artsci'63
Christiane Buddle-Vertruyen n/a
Jean Armstrong Com'63
William Halliwell Sc'53
John Krupicz Sc'63
Stephanie Krupicz n/a
Robert Vaughan Meds'63
Lois Vaughan n/a
Donald Daly Com'43
Dean MacEwen Meds'53
Madeleine Daly n/a
Marilyn MacEwen n/a
Robert Johnston Sc'63
David Kee Com'63
Alanne Kee Arts'64
Michael Lynch Meds'58
Diane Meyer n/a
Alan Anderson Artsci'62
Paul Spooner Sc'63
Margaret Spooner n/a
William Hough Sc'58
Diana Hough n/a
Heather Willard n/a
Garry Willard Meds'63
Cathy Rector Arts'63
Darcy Rector n/a
Don Ennis Sc'58
Elizabeth Ennis n/a
Frederick Kempster Sc'53
Sandy Turner-Kempster n/a
Clifford Derry Meds'63
Donna Derry n/a
Ken Sigsworth Arts'53
Gary Misener Sc'63
Cathy Misener n/a
Robert Beddie Sc'53
Edith Beddie n/a
Ian Kingston Sc'58
Dorothy Kingston n/a
Peter Dunlop Meds'63
MaryAnna Dunlop n/a
Beverly Pringle n/a
Donald Pringle Meds'63
Jessie Streith n/a
Albert Streith Sc'63
Daniel Connor Meds'53
Marcia Guest n/a
Gordon Thede Sc'58
Patricia Thede n/a
Ross Green Meds'53
Shirley Green n/a
Hugh Flood Sc'53
Patricia Flood n/a
Faye Waddell-Sandilands Arts'57
Patty Palmer n/a
PATRICIA RADCLIFFE Meds'53
Larry R. (Lou) White Sc'63
James Berry Meds'58
Diane Berry n/a
Gary Johnson Meds'63
Gail Johnson n/a
Douglas Sanderson Sc'58
Vida Winegarden n/a
Robert Tivy Sc'51
Joyce Worton n/a
Jane Johnston Nurs'84
John Johnston Law'74
Helen Gordon Meds'53
Anthony Kaufman Sc'58
Joan Kaufman n/a
William James Meds'63
Jane James n/a
David Harshaw Sc'58
Christa Harshaw n/a
Ronald Masotti Meds'58
Pauline Masotti n/a
David Skene Meds'63
Joan Skene Arts'63
Catherine Perkins Arts'58
Heather Popple Arts'64
Robert Popple Sc'63
David Kroft Sc'63
Thomas Hasek Sc'63
Elaine Hasek n/a
Harley Smyth Meds'63
Carolyn McIntire Smyth n/a
Spencer Fosbury Sc'63
John Roberts Sc'53
Helen Roberts n/a
Susan Hergott n/a
Stewart Cole Arts'53
Errol Domenico Sc'63
Marie Cole n/a
Greg Hergott n/a
Brian Surgenor Sc'77
Chris Hodgson Sc'63
Linda Mount n/a
Balfour Mount Meds'63
Russ CROFT Arts'63
Doreen Croft n/a
Robert Wiffin Sc'53
Mary Wiffin n/a
John Amy Meds'63
Camille Amy n/a
David Willoughby Com'63
Heather Gauldie Arts'63
Diana Davis Duerkop Arts'63
Kenneth Dakin Mcom'51
Guest Dakin n/a
John Robertson Sc'58
Peggy Robertson n/a
Nicholas Rizzo Meds'58
Margaret Rizzo n/a
Gerald Roney Sc'54
Janet Deep Arts'58
Bethany Mount n/a
Anne Porter Paris n/a
Stephanie Patterson Arts'63
Mary Balanchuk Arts'49
Robert Merritt Meds'50
Marje Merritt n/a
Martha Chown Artsci'85
Roger Chown Sc'85
Donald McCormick Artsci'63
Diana McCormick n/a
Jerry Doiron n/a
Jillian Burford-Grinnell JD'14
Elizabeth Harkness n/a
Elizabeth Ormond n/a
James Ormond Sc'58
Margaret Hodgson n/a
Sarah Indewey Artsci'01
Kathryn Vilela BFA'03
Linda Pearson n/a
Faye Ransom n/a
Elizabeth Gorman Sc'97
Marlene Brant Castellano Arts'55
Judy Griffiths n/a
Heather-Ann Thompson n/a
Alison Infante Artsci'87
Pasquale Galasso Arts/PHE'55
Jan Galasso Arts/PHE'60
Owen Moher Arts'53
Daniel Woolf Artsci'80
Julie Gordon-Woolf MSCHQ'15
David Dodge Arts'65
Christiane Dodge Arts'65
Alexander Wilson Sc'16
Thomas Harris Sc'75
Nick Francis Artsci'14
John McDermott Arts'63
Mary Campbell n/a
Judith Brown Artsci'76
Gordon Brown Ed'73
Thomas Hewitt Artsci'82
Jessica Joss Artsci'96
Beth McCarthy n/a
Susan Mumm n/a
Peter Milliken Arts'68
James Hutton Arts'48
Richard Reznick n/a
Cheryl Reznick n/a
David Jackson Sc'61
R Gordon Mouldey Meds'58
Catherine Purcell n/a
Joan Mouldey n/a
Corrado Messina n/a
Karen Surgenor MSc'85
Patricia Smith Artsci'76
John Buchan Sc'64
Meagan Crane n/a
Iain Reeve MA'09
Kate Johnson MDiv'06
Eleanor Sutherland n/a
John McKinney Meds'63
Brian Wherrett Meds'58
Kathie Wherrett n/a
Jane Johnson Arts'57
Mitchell Andriesky Arts'53
Gordon McCallum Law'77
Robert Little Law'61
Gillian Fowler Little Ed'77
John Grinnell n/a
Earle Covert Meds'63
Katherine Ferguson Arts'39
Phyllis McDermott n/a
Leslie Smith Arts'70
Douglas Brock Artsci'63
Mary Lou Brock Nurs'62
John Hamilton MBA'65
Jane Hamilton Arts'67
David Saunders n/a
Elinor Sisson Arts'54
Jack Sisson Arts/PHE'53
Penny Walsh Meds'63
Garth Doel Sc'53
Richard Farmery Sc'58
Heather Farmery n/a
Margery Martin n/a
Vince Martin Law'61
Kathy Innes Arts'63
Paul Kinnear n/a
Douglas Kilgour Sc'58
Frank Mills Sc'58
Walter Mellor Arts'55
Anne Mellor n/a
Frank Milos Sc'58
Daniel Wigle Arts/PHE'63
Brenda Wigle n/a
Richard Kennedy Meds'63
Robert Haughton Sc'46
Roberta Haughton Ed'72
James Haughton n/a
Joseph Sole Meds'63
Hank Bartlink n/a
Karlyn Roberts Artsci'82
Eril Berkok Cmp'13

Kingston, Ontario, Canada. K7L 3N6. 613.533.2000

For general inquiries about Office of Advancement events and programs, please call our Contact Centre at 1-800-267-7837 (toll free in Canada or the US), or 613-533-2060.